Index Accueil Mises à jour Livre d'Or Divers Techniques Favoris  
        
Liste des taxa par ordre alphabétique
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Bas de page        
          
 
Acabyara aruama Napp & Martins, 2006
Acanthoderes (Symperasmus) affinis Thomson, 1865
Acanthoderes (Acanthoderes) daviesi (Swederus, 1787)
Acanthoderes (Acanthoderes) laportei Aurivillius, 1923
Acanthoderes (Acanthoderes) septemaculata Buquet, 1859
Acatinga gallardi (Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003)
Achryson pictum Bates, 1870
Achryson surinamum (Linné, 1767) 
Acrocinus longimanus (Linné, 1758)
Acyphoderes abdominalis (Olivier, 1795)
Adesmus diana (Thomson, 1860)
Adesmus divus Chabrillac, 1857
Adesmus turrialba Galileo & Martins, 1999
Adetus latericius Belon, 1902
Aegloschema barnouini Tavakilian & Neouze, 2014
Aegoschema moniliferum (White, 1855)
Aegoschema obesum (Bates, 1861)
Aegoschema peruvianum (Lane, 1973)
Aerenea albilarvata Bates, 1866
Agaone notabilis (White, 1855)
Agloschema albicorne (Fabricius 1801)
Agloschema vinolenta Dalens, Tavakilian & Touroult, 2010
Alexera barii (Jekel, 1861)
Alcidion partitum (white, 1855)
Amapanesia exotica Martins & Galileo, 1996
Ambonus distinctus (Newman, 1840)
America aberlenci Santos Silva & Tavakilian, 2009
America berkovi Santos Silva & Tavakilian, 2009
America larrei Santos Silva & Tavakilian, 2009
Amphionthe dejeani Gounelle, 1812
Amucallia carbonaria Martins & Galileo, 2012
Andraegoidus lacordairei lacordairei (Dupont, 1838)
Anelaphus robi Hrbovsky, 1987
Aneuthetochorus conjunctus Napp & martins, 1984
Anisopodus batesi Gilmour, 1965
Anisopodus ligneus Bates, 1863
Anisopus phalangodes (Erichson, 1847)
Anisopodus sparsus Bates, 1863
Anisopodus strigosus (Erichson, 1847)
Anoplomerus globulicollis Buquet, 1860
Anoreina nana (Bates, 1861
Antodice abstrusa Lane, 1940
Apagomerina lampyroides Martins & Galileo, 2007
Argyrodines pulchella Bates, 1867
Assycuera waterhousei (White, 1855)
Ataxia linearis (Bates, 1864)
Ataxia obscura (Fabricius, 1801)
Atenizus apicalis Dalens & Touroult, 2014
Atenizus simplex Bates, 1884
Ateralphus senilis Bates, 1862
Atiaia consobrina (Gahan, 1892)
Atrypanius conspersus (Germar, 1824)
Atrypanius implexsus (Erichson, 1847)
Atrypanius remissus (Erichson, 1847)
Atrypanius scitulus (Germar, 1824)
Baryssiniella hieroglyphica Berkov & Monné, 2010
Baryssinus bicirrifer Bates, 1872
Batus barbicornis (Linné, 1764)
Beraba odettae Martins & Gallileo, 2008
Bisaltes buqueti Thomson, 1868
Blabicentrus bellus (Galileo & Martins, 2004)
Blabicentrus martinsi Dalens, Touroult & Tavakilian, 2009
Cacostola volvula (Fabricius, 1781)
Callancyla croceicollis (White, 1855)
Callia bicolor (Breuning,1960)
Callichroma auriconum (Linné, 1767)
Callichroma gounellei Achard, 1910
Callichroma velutinum (Fabricius, 1775)
Callipero bella Bates, 1864
Canindea signaticornis (Buquet, 1857)
Carenoptomerus guyanensis Tavakilian & Y.L-P.Leiva, 2003
Carphina ligneola (Bates, 1865)
Carphina petulans Kirsch, 1875
Carterica mucronata (Olivier, 1795)
Catuana spinicornis (Tippmann, 1960)
Ceragenia bicornis (Fabricius, 1801)
Ceragenia leprieuri buquet, 1844
Cevaeria estebani Tavakilian, 2004
Chalastinus pantherinus Lacordaire, 1872
Chalastinus recticornis Bates, 1875
Chlorethe ingae Bates, 1867
Chlorida curta Thomson, 1857
Chlorida denticulata Buquet, 1860
Chlorida festiva (Linné, 1758)
Chrysaethe smaragdina Bates, 1873
Chrysommata keithi (Tavakilian & Y.L-P.Leiva, 2003)
Chrysoprasis aeneicollis (Buquet, 1844)
Chrysoprasis festiva Audinet-Serville, 1834
Chrysoprasis hypocrita Erichson, 1847
Chrysoprasis moerens White, 1853
Chrysoprasis punctulata Bates, 1870
Chrysoprasis rotundicollis Bates, 1870
Clausirion comptum Napp & Martins, 1982
Coccoderus bisignatus Buquet, 1840
Coccoderus longespinicornis Fuchs, 1964
Coleoxestia olivieri Fragoso, 1993
Coleoxestia rubromaculata (Gounelle, 1909)
Coleoxestia spinifemorata Fragoso, 1993
Colobothea carneola Bates, 1865
Colobothea decemmaculata Bates, 1865
Colobothea elongata Gahan, 1889
Colobothea eximia Bates, 1865
Colobothea geminata Bates, 1865
Colobothea grallatrix Aurivillius, 1902
Colobothea hirtipes (De Geer, 1775)
Colobothea juncea Bates, 1865
Colobothea lineatocollis Bates, 1865
Colobothea macularis (Olivier, 1792)
Colobothea obconica Aurivillius, 1902
Compsa quadriguttata (White, 1855)
Compsibidion basale (White, 1855)
Compsibidion charile (Bates, 1870)
Compsibidion maronicum (Thomson, 1867)
Compsibidion multizonatum Martins, 1969
Compsibidion rutha (White, 1855)
Compsibidion tethys (Thomson, 1867)
Compsibidion vanum (Thomson, 1867)
Coremia plumipes (Pallas, 1772)
Cosmisoma angustipenne Zajciw, 1958
Cosmisoma fasciculatum (Olivier, 1795)
Cosmisoma speculiferum (Gory, 1844)
Cosmotoma adjuncta (Thomson, 1860)
Cotycicuiara guiana Galileo & Martins, 2012
Criodion cinereum (Olivier, 1795)
Criodion tuberculatum Gahan, 1892
Ctenodes guianensis Dalens, Tavakilian & Touroult, 2009
Cyclopeplus cyaneus Thomson, 1860
Cycloprionus flavus Tippmann, 1953
Cycnidolon approximatum (White, 1855)
Cycnidolon batesianum (White, 1855)
Cycnidolon obliquum Martins, 1969
Cylicasta liturata (Fabricius, 1801)
Cylicasta mariahelenae.htm Nearns & Tavakilian, 2012
Cylicasta terminata (Buquet, 1859)
Delemodacrys mourei Martins & Napp, 1979
Deltosoma lacordairei Thomson, 1864
Desmiphora boliviana Breuning, 1948
Desmiphora cirrosa Erichson, 1847
Desmiphora durantoni Tavakilian & Néouze, 2004
Desmiphora elegantula White, 1855
Desmiphora ferruginea (Thomson, 1868)
Desmiphora hirticollis (Olivier, 1795)
Desmiphora kawensis Tavakilian & Néouze, 2004
Desmiphora (Antenniphora) magnifica Martins & Galileo, 1995
Desmiphora multicristata Bates, 1866
Desmiphora nigroannulata Martins & Galileo, 2002
Desmiphora santossilvai Galileo & Martins, 2003
Dihammaphora pusilla Bates, 1870
Diploschema maculata Martins & Monné, 1980
Diploschema mandibulare Fuch, 1964
Distenia (Distenia) angustata Bates, 1870
Distenia (Distenia) marcelae Santo-Silva & Hovore, 2007
Distenia (Distenia) suturalis Bates, 1870
Dodecosis saperdina Bates, 1867
Drycothaea angustifrons (Breuning, 1943)
Drycothaea brasiliensis (Breuning, 1968)
Drycothaea ochreoscutellaris (Breuning, 1940)
Dufauxia feuilleti Tavakilian & Néouze, 2014
Dufauxia kourouana Lane, 1970
Eburodacrys perspicillaris (Erichson, 1848)
Eburodacrys puella Newman, 1840
Eburodacrys rufispinis Bates, 1870
Eburodacrys sexmaculata (Olivier, 1790)
Eclipta amanoaphila (Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003)
Eclipta astrigae (Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003)
Eclipta eperuaphila (Tavakilian & Y.L-P.Leiva, 2005)
Eclipta faurei (Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003)
Eclipta malacodermoides (Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003)
Eclipta notatipes (Tavakilian & Y.L-P.Leiva, 2005)
Eclipta pseudoruficollis (Tavakilian & Y.L-P.Leiva, 2005)
Eclipta transversemaculata (Tavakilian & Y.L-P.Leiva, 2005)
Ecliptoides azadi (Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003)
Ecliptoides fanchonae (Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003)
Ecliptoides hovorei (Tavakilian & Y.L-P.Leiva, 2003)
Ecilptoides lauraceae (Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2004)
Ecliptoides pilosipes (Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2004)
Ecliptoides rouperti (Tavakilian & Y.L-P.Leiva, 2005)
Ecliptoides vasconezi (Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2004)
Ecliptophanes chacunfrancosi (Tavakilian & Y.L-P.Leiva, 2003)
Ectenessa gymnopennis Dalens & Giuglaris, 2012
Ectenessa spinipennis (Buquet, 1860)
Ecthoea quadricornis (Olivier, 1792)
Enoplocerus armillatus (Linné, 1767)
Epectasis juncea (Newman, 1840)
Epimelitta bleuzeni Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003
Epimelitta durantoni Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003
Epropetes elongata Martins, 1975
Eranina cincticornis Bates, 1866
Erphaea stigma Martins & Monné, 1974
Esmeralda coerulea (Schönherr, 1817)
Esmeralda coerulea ♀ (Schönherr, 1817)
Esthlogena albolineata (Breuning, 1940)
Estola albovaria Breuning, 1940
Estola basiflava Breuning, 1943
Estola cerdai Galileo & Martins, 2009
Estola hirsuta (De Geer, 1775)
Estola m-flava Breuning, 1940
Estola operosa Martins & Galileo, 2007
Estola porcula Bates, 1866
Estola ruficeps Breuning, 1943
Estoloides alboscutellaris Breuning, 1943
Eudesmus ferrugineus (Thomson, 1860)
Eudesmus grisescens Serville, 1835
Eusapia guyanensis Hüdepohl, 1988
Euthima rodens (Bates, 1865)
Exalphus aurivilli (Lane, 1970)
Exalphus foveatus (Marinoni & Martins, 1978)
Exalphus lichenophorus Lane, 1965
Exalphus malleri Lane, 1955
Exalphus spilonotus Restello, Lannuzzi & Marinoni, 2001
Formozotroctes toulgoeti Tavakilian & Néouze, 2007
Fredlanea virginea (Fabricius, 1801)
Gagarina borgmeieri (Bondar, 1938)
Galissus cyanopterus Dupont, 1840
Gigantotrichoderes flabellicornis (Zajciw, 1965)
Glyptoscapus pallidulus (White, 1855)
Gnathopraxithea sarryi Seabra & Tavakilian, 1986
Gnomidolon biarcuatum (White, 1855)
Gnomidolon melanosomum Bates, 1870
Gnomidolon musivum (Erichson, 1847)
Gnomidolon oeax Thomson, 1867
Gnomidolon picipes Bates, 1870
Gnomidolon simplex (White, 1855)
Gorybia procera Martins, 1976
Gorybia semiopaca Martins, 1976
Grammopsis clavigera (Bates, 1866)
Granastyochus elegantissimus (Tippmann, 1953)
Hamatastus excelsus Monné, 1978

Hamatastus simillimus

Monné, 1990
Hamaticherus bellator Audinet-Serville, 1834
Haruspex modestus (White, 1855)
Helvina uncinata Thomson, 1864
Hemicladus buqueti Tavakilian, Touroult & Dalens, 2010
Hemicladus dejeanii Buquet, 1857
Hemilissa catapotia Martins, 1976
Hemilissa cornuta Bates, 1870
Hemilissa opaca Martins, 1976
Hespereburia balouporum Tavakilian & Monné, 1991
Hespereburia blancheti Dalens & Tavakilian, 2009
Hespereburia brachypa (Bates, 1870)
Hesychotypa jaspidea (Bates, 1865)
Hesychotypa liturata (Bates, 1865)
Heterachtes pelonioides (Thomson, 1867)
Heterachtes tysiphonis (Thomson, 1867)
Heteronyssicus aureospilus (Lacey, 1949)
Hexocycnidolon unoculum (Bates, 1870)
Hexoplon carissinum (White, 1855)
Hileolaspis auratus (Linné, 1758)  
Hilobothea latevittata (Bates, 1865)
Hippopsis macrophthalma Breuning, 1940
Hippopsis meinerti Aurivillius, 1900  
Hirtobrasilianus matogrossensis (Fragoso, 1971)
Hirtobrasilianus seabrai Fragoso & Tavakilian, 1985
Hirtobrasilianus villiersi Fragoso & Tavakilian, 1985
Homogenes rubrogaster Napp & dos Santos, 1996    
Hoplistocerus prominulosus Lane, 1950
Hoplistonychus bondari Melzer, 1930
Hyleoza confusa Tavakilian & Galileo, 1991
Hylettus coenobita (Erichson, 1847)
Hylettus ramea (Bates, 1864)
Hylettus spilotus Monné , 1982
Hypsioma constellata Thomson, 1868
Ialyssus tuberculatus (Olivier, 1795)
Igualda posticalis Thomson, 1868
Ischasia feuilleti Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003
Ischasia mareki Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003
Ischasia sabatieri Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2004
Ischasioides gounellei Tavakilian & Y.L-P.Leiva, 2003
Ischnolea odettae Martins, Galileo & Tavakilian, 2008
Isomerida albicollis (Laporte, 1840)
Isthmiade ichneumoniformis Bates, 1870
Isthmiade laevicollis Tippmann 1953
Jamesia globifera (Fabricius, 1801)
Jiaparus batus batus (Linné, 1758)
Juiaparus lasiocerus Gahan, 1892
Jupoata rufipennis (Gory, 1831)
Laedorcari fulvicollis (Lacordaire, 1868)
Lachnia subcincta Serville, 1835
Lagocheirus araneiformis fulvescens Dillon, 1957
Lasiolepturges zikani Melzer, 1928
Latricanium mandibulare Lane, 1959
Leptostylus armatus Monné & Hoffman, 1981
Leptostylus cretatellus Bates, 1863
Leptostylus plautus Monné & Hoffman, 1981
Lepturges (chaeturges) dorsalis (à confirmer) (White, 1855)
Lepturges (Lepturges) zonula Monné, 1976
Lepturges complanatus Bates, 1863
Lepturges comptus Melzer, 1930
Lepturges serenus Monné, 1977
Lepturges virgatus Monné, 1978
Lepturgotrichona flaviceps Bates, 1863
Lissonotus bisignatus Dupont, 1836
Lissonotus equestris (Fabricius, 1787)
Liostola nitida  Zajciw, 1962
Lochmaeocles callidryas (Bates, 1865)
Lochmaeocles pulcher Dillon & Dillon, 1946
Lophopoeum carinatulum Bates, 1863
Lophopoeum circumflexum Bates, 1863
Lycidola simulatrix Bates, 1866
Lydipta senicula (Bates, 1865)
Macrambyx suturalis (Gory, 1832)
Macrodontia cervicornis (Linné, 1758)
Macronemus antennator (fabricius, 1801)
Macronemus guiglarisi V S. Machado & M L. Monné, 2013
Macropophora trochlearis (Linné, 1758)
Malacopterus tenellus (Fabricius, 1801)
Mallocera amazonica Bates, 1870
Mallodon baiulus Erichson, 1847
Mallodon spinibarbis (Linné, 1758)
Marensis simplex (Bates, 1865)
Mariliana amazonica Galileo & Martins, 2004
Mauesia cornuta Lane, 1956
Mecometopus aurantisignatus ♂ Zajciw, 1964
Mecometopus aurantisignatus ♀ Zajciw, 1964
Mecometopus globicollis ♂ (Castelnau & Gory, 1841)
Mecometopus globicollis ♀ (Castelnau & Gory, 1841)
Mecometopus leprieuri ♂ (Castelnau & Gory, 1841)
Mecometopus leprieuri ♀ (Castelnau & Gory, 1841)
Pirangoclytus triangularis ♂ (Castelnau & Gory, 1841)
Pirangoclytus triangularis ♀ (Castelnau & Gory, 1841)
Megacyllene angulata (Fabricius, 1775)
Melzerella costalimai Seabra, 1961
Mephritus auricolle Tavakilian & Martins, 1991
Mephritus blandus (Newman, 1841)
Mephritus estoni Galileo & Martins, 2011
Meryeurus servillei Martins & Gallileo, 1998
Mionochroma aureotinctum (Bates, 1870)
Mionochroma aurosum (Schmidt, 1924)
Mionochroma vittatum vittatum (Fabricius, 1775) 
Monneellus rhodopus (Bates, 1870)
Mundeu maculicollis (Bates, 1861)
Murupeaca tavakiliani Martins & Galileo, 1992
Myoxinus pictus (Erichson, 1847)
Myoxomorpha alvarengorum Monné & Magno, 1990
Myoxomorpha funesta (Erichson, 1848)
Myoxomorpha vidua Lacordaire, 1872
Nealcidion strigilis (Erichson, 1847)
Nealcidion triangulare (Bates, 1863)
Neobaryssinus altissimus Berkov & Monné, 2010
Neoclytus pusillus (Castelnau & Gory, 1841)
Neocompsa limatula Martins & Napp, 1986
Neocompsa lineolata (Bates, 1870)
Neocorus ibidionoides (Audinet Serville, 1834)
Neoeme annulicornis (Buquet, 1859)
Neoeme opaca Zajciw, 1958
Neoeutrypanus incertus (Bates, 1864)
Neoeutrypanus inustus (Monné & Martins, 1976)
Neoeutrypanus mutilatus (Germar, 1824)
Neoeutrypanus nobilis (Bates, 1864)
Neomegaderus stigma (Linné, 1758)
Neozineus kawensis Tavakilian & Néouze, 2014
Nephalius cassus Newman, 1841
Nephritus auricolle Tavakilian & Martins, 1991
Nicias alurnoides (Thomson, 1857)
Noventinoe guyanensis (Villiers, 1959)
Nyssicus quadriguttatus (Swederus, 1787)
Nyssodrysina binoculata (Bates, 1864)
Nyssodrysina cinerasens (Bates, 1864)
Nyssodrysina pulchella (Bates, 1864)
Nyssodrysina scutellata (Bates, 1866)
Nyssodrysina spreta (Bates, 1864)
Nyssodrysina venusta (Bates, 1863)
Nyssodrysternum analogum Monné & Tavakilian, 2011
Nyssodrysternum borneanum (Breuning, 1970)
Nyssodrysternum caudatum (Bates, 1864)
Nyssodrysternum cingillum Monné, 2009
Nyssodrysternum conspicuum Monné, 1985
Nyssodrysternum cretatum Monné, 1985
Nyssodrysternum efflictum (Bates, 1864)
Nyssodrysternum flavoguttatum Monné & Tavakilian, 2011
Nyssodrysternum flavolineatum Monné, 1985
Nyssodrysternum lanceolatum Monné & Tavakilian, 2011
Nyssodrysternum propinquum (Bates, 1864)
Nyssodrysternum proximum Monné & Tavakilian, 2011
Nyssodrysternum ptericoptum (Bates, 1863)
Nyssodrysternum rodens (Bates, 1864)
Nyssodrysternum serpentinum (Erichson, 1847)
Nyssodrysternum signiferum (Bates, 1864)
Nyssodrysternum simulatum (Bates, 1864)
Nyssodrysternum striatellum (Tippmann, 1960)
Obrium clavijoi Joly, 2010
Ochrodion tavakiliani Martins & Monné, 2005
Ochromima marginicollis (Gahan, 1889)
Ochrus grammoderus Lacordaire, 1869
Ochrus trifasciatus Dalens & Touroult, 2011
Odontocera annulicornis Magno, 2001
Odontocera barnouini  Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003
Odontocera colon (Bates, 1870)
Odontocera fasciata (Olivier, 1795)
Odontocera furcifera Bates, 1870
Odontocera javieri Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003
Odontocera mellea White, 1855
Odontocera molorchoides (White,1855)
Odontocera nigrovittata Tavakilian & Y.L-P.Leiva, 2003
Odontocera ornaticollis Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003
Odontocera poecilopoda Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003
Odontocera punctata Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003
Odontocera quiinaphila Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003
Odontocera simplex White, 1855
Odontocera subtilis Monné & Magno, 1988
Odontocera triliturata Bates, 1870
Odontocera trisignata Gounelle, 1911
Oedopeza apicale (Gilmour, 1962)
Oedopeza flavosparsa Monné, 1990
Oedopeza leucostigma Bates, 1864
Oedopeza ocellator (Fabricius, 1801)
Olivensa cephalothes (Pascoe, 1858)
Ommata elegans White, 1855
Oncideres albomaculata Dillon & Dillon, 1946
Oncideres albomarginata Thomson, 1868
Oncideres chevrolati Thomson, 1868
Oncideres dalmanii Thomson, 1868
Oncideres digna Bates, 1865
Oncideres fulvoguttata Dillon & Dillon, 1946
Oncideres gemmata Dillon & Dillon, 1946
Oncideres gutturator (Fabricius, 1775)
Oncideres magnifica Martins, 1981
Oncideres maxima Dillon & Dillon, 1946
Oncideres multicincta Dillon & Dillon, 1946
Oncideres nipheta Martins, 1981
Oncideres phaetusa Dillon & Dillon, 1946
Oncideres repandator (Fabricius, 1792)
Oncideres satyra Bates, 1865
Oncideres tuberculata Thomson, 1868
Oncideres voeti Thomson, 1868
Oncioderes rondoniae Martins & Galileo, 1990
Onychocerus aculeicornis (Kirby, 1817)
Onychocerus concentricus Bates, 1862
Onychocerus crassus (Voet, 1778)
Opades costipennis (Buquet, 1844)
Ophtalmoplon inerme Martins, 1965
Optomerus roppai Magno, 1995
Oreodera aestiva Néouze & Tavakilian, 2010
Oreodera albata Villiers, 1971
Oreodera basicretata Néouze & Tavakilian, 2010
Oreodera basipenicillata Tippmann, 1960
Oreodera basiradiata Tippmann, 1960
Oreodera bituberculata Bates, 1861
Oreodera boucheri Néouze & Tavakilian, 2010
Oreodera cretata Bates, 1861
Oreodera crinita Monné & Fragoso, 1988
Oreodera curvata Martins & Monné, 1993
Oreodera fluctuosa Bates, 1861
Oreodera glauca (Linné, 1758)
Oreodera griseozonata Bates, 1861
Oreodera hovorei Néouze & Tavakilian, 2010
Oreodera jacquieri Thomson,1865
Oreodera larrei Néouze & Tavakilian, 2010
Oreodera luteogrisea Néouze & Tavakilian, 2010
Oreodera mageia Martins, Galileo & tavakilian, 2008
Oreodera melzeri Monné & Fragoso, 1988
Oreodera neglecta Melzer, 1932
Oreodera paulista Tippmann, 1953
Oreodera simplex Bates, 1861
Oreodera sororcula Martin’s & Monné, 1993
Oreodera tuberosa Monné & Fragoso, 1988
Oreodera undulata Bates, 1861
Oreodera veronicae Néouze & Tavakilian, 2010
Oroxenofrea spiculata Galileo & Martins, 1999
Orthomegas cinnamomeus (Linné, 1758)
Orthomegas maryae (Schmid, 2011)
Orthomegas silvainae Audureau, 2011
Orthostoma chryseis (Bates, 1870)
Oxathres guyanensis Monné & Tavakilian, 2011
Oxathres muscosa Bates, 1864
Oxathres ornata Monné, 1976
Oxylyma durantoni Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003
Oxylyma faurei Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003
Oxymerus linéatus lineatus Dupont, 1838
Ozineus elongatus Bates, 1863
Ozineus strigosus Bates, 1863
Ozodes infuscatus Bates, 1870
Palame anceps (Bates, 1864)
Palame crassimana Bates, 1864
Palame mimetica Monné, 1985
Palame vitticolle (Bates, 1864)
Panegyrtes davidsoni Martins & Galileo, 1998
Paracometes acutipennis (Buquet, 1851)
Paracriodion romani (Aurivillius, 1926)
Paraeclipta soumourouensis (Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003)
Paraeclipta kawensis (Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2004)
Paraliostola durantoni Tavakilian & Monné, 1990
Parandra (Parandra) glabra (De Geer, 1774)
Parandra (Tavandra) guyanensis (Tavakilian, 2000)
Paranyssicus conspicillatus (Erichson, 1847)
Paroecus celebensis (Thomson, 1857)
Paroecus charpentierae Villiers, 1971
Pattalinus (Pattalinus) strigosus Monné, 1988
Pattalinus vittulatus (Gilmour, 1961)
Penaherreraus centrolineatus (Bates, 1862)
Penaherreraus guianensis  Y.L-Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003
Penaherreraus sarryi Y.L-Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003
Periboeum piliferum (Erichson, 1847)     
Periboeum pubescens (Olivier, 1790)
Pertinox perba Dillon & Dillon, 1945
Phacellus boryi (Gory, 1832)
Phacellus plurimaculatus Galileo & Martins, 2001
Phespia cercerina  (Bates, 1870)
Phoebe bicornis (Olivier, 1795)
Phoebemima theaphia (Bates, 1881)
Phrynocris notabilis Bates, 1867
Phygopoda fulvitarsis Gounelle, 1911
Phygopoda ingae Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2004
Phygopoides pradosiae Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003
Physopleurus amazonicus (Fragoso & Monné, 1995)
Physopleurus crassidens Bates, 1869
Physopleurus tritomicros Lameere, 1912
Piezarina smaragdina Martins, 1976
Piezasteria sternalis Martins, 1976
Piezocera ataxia Martins, 1976
Pilisphaerion exoticum Martins & Napp, 1992
Piampatara antennata Galileo & Martins,2013
Platysternus hebraeus (Fabricius, 1781)
Plistonax albolinitus (Bates, 1861)
Plocaederus bipartitus Buquet, 1860
Plocaederus fasciatus Martins & Monné, 1975
Plocaederus fragosoi Martins & Monné, 2002
Plocaederus plicatus (Olivier, 1790)
Plocaederus rugosus (Olivier, 1795)
Poeciloxestia lateralis (Erichson, 1847)
Polyraphis angustata Buquet, 1853 
Polyrhaphis fabricii Thomson, 1865
Polyrhaphis hystricina Bates, 1862
Polyrhaphis papulosa (Olivier, 1795)
Polyrhaphis spinosa (Drury, 1773)
Porangonycha princeps (Bates, 1872)
Potiaxixa longipennis (Zajciw, 1966)
Praxithea borgmeieri Lane, 1938
Praxithea guianensis Tavakilian &  M.Monné 2002
Praxithea morvanae Tavakilian &  M.Monné 2002
Praxithea seabrai Tavakilian &  M.Monné 2002
Praxithea thouvenoti Tavakilian &  M.Monné 2002
Praxithea travassosi Lane, 1939
Pretilia tuberculata (Fabricius, 1801)
Pricilla hypsiomoides Thomson, 1864
Protorma costifera (Thomson, 1877)
Protosphaerion loreum Gounelle, 1909
Protosphaerion signatipenne Gounelle, 1909
Psapharochrus bivittis (White, 1855)
Psapharochrus chrysopus (Bates, 1861)
Psapharochrus fuscicollis (Bates, 1861)
Psapharochrus hebes (Bates, 1861)
Psapharochrus lateralis (Bates, 1861)
Psapharochrus longispinis (Bates, 1861)
Psapharochrus pigmentatus (Bates, 1861)
Psapharochrus vetustus (Bates, 1880)
Pseudacorethra zischkai (Tippmann, 1960)
Pseudaethomerus lacordairei (Bates, 1862)
Pseudoagone cerdai (Tavakilian & Y.L-P.Leiva, 2007)
Pseudobeta ferruginea Galileo & Martins, 1990
Pseudocometes argutulus (Buquet, 1851)
Pseudoeriphus fulvicollis (Fabricius, 1793)
Pseudoeriphus robustus Tavakilian & Dalens, 2008
Psygmatocerus guianensis Tavakilian &  M.Monné 2002
Psyllotoxus inexpectatus Martins & Galileo, 1990
Psyrassa testacea Linsley, 1935 
Punctozotroctes chemsaki Tavakilian & Néouze, 2007
Punctozotroctes guianensis Tavakilian & Néouze, 2007
Punctozotroctes hovorei Tavakilian & Néouze, 2007
Punctozotroctes wappesi Tavakilian & Néouze, 2007
Pycnomorphidiellus polyphagus Tavakilian & Y.L-Leiva 2003
Pygmodeon involutum (Bates, 1870)
Pyrpotyra paradisiaca Tippman, 1953
Recchia hirticornis (Klug, 1825)
Rhaphiptera scutator Thomson, 1868
Rhaphiptera tavakiliani Fragoso & Monné, 1984
Rhomboidederes minutus Napp & Martins, 1982   
Rhopalessa moragesi (Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003)
Rosalba inscripta (Bates, 1866)
Sangaris inornata Monné, 1993
Scolochilus lautus Monné & Tavakilian, 1988
Scythropopsis boucheri Tavakilian & Néouze, 2014
Sphallenum tuberosum Bates, 1870
Sphallotrichus bidens (Fabricius, 1801)
Sphallotrichus puncticolle puncticolle (Bates, 1870)
Sphecomorpha faurei Tavakilian & Y.L-P.Leiva, 2007
Spinozotroctes seraisorum Tavakilian & Néouze, 2007
Sporetus porcinus Bates, 1864
Sporetus variolosus Monné, 1998
Steirastoma breve (Sulzer, 1776)
Steirastoma genisspina Schwarzer, 1923
Steirastoma melanogenys White, 1855
Stenoidion corallinum (Bates, 1870)
Stenolis angulata (Fabricius, 1801)
Stenolis tavakiliani Monné, 2011
Stenygra angustata (Olivier, 1790)
Sternacanthus undatus (Olivier, 1795)
Stictosomus semicostatus Audinet-Serville, 1832
Stizocera kawensis Galileo & Martins, 2009
Strangalia bivittata (Bates, 1870)
Strangalia melanostoma (Bates, 1870)
Strangalia ochroptera (Bates, 1870)
Strangalia rubricollis (Bates, 1870)
Stratone rufotestacea Thomson, 1864
Stratone transversale (Chevrolat, 1862)
Stultutragus cerdai (Y.L-P.Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003)
Styliceps striatus (Voet, 1778)
Sybaguasu thoracicum (Olivier, 1795)
Taeniotes cayennensis Thomson, 1859
Taeniotes farinosus (Linné, 1758)
Taeniotes subocellatus (Olivier, 1792)
Tapeina erectifrons erectifrons Thomson, 1860
Tapuruia beebei (Ficher, 1944)
Taurolema bellatrix Thomson, 1860
Temnopis oculata Zajciw, 1960
Terpnissa listropteina Bates, 1867
Thoracibidion ruficaudatum (Thomson, 1865)
Thoracibidion striatocolle (White, 1855)
Titanus giganteus (Linné, 1771)
Tithonus acutispinis (Bates, 1863)
Tithonus spitzi (Melzer, 1934)
Tomopterus aurantiacosignatus Zajciw, 1964
Tomopterus clavicornis Magno, 1995
Tomopterus consobrinus Gounelle, 1911
Tomopterus grossefoveolatus Zajciw, 1964
Tomopterus obliquus Bates, 1870
Tomopterus servillei Magno, 1995
Topipuranga chlorogaster (Aurivillius, 1910)
Torneucerus armatus Martins & Monné, 1980
Torneutopsis translucidus♂ Martins & Monné, 1980
Torneutopsis translucidus♀ Martins & Monné, 1980
Toronaeus incisus (Bates, 1864)
Toronaeus magnificus (Tippmann, 1953)
Toronaeus perforator Bates, 1864
Toronaeus suavis Bates, 1864
Toronaeus virens Bates, 1864
Trachyderes melas Bates, 1870
Trachyderes succinctus succinctus (Linné, 1758)
Trestoncideres santossilvai Nearns & Tavakilian, 2012
Trestonia forticornis Buquet, 1859
Trestonia frontalis (Erichson, 1847)
Trestonia turbula Monné & Fragoso, 1984
Tricheurymerus quadristigma (Gounelle, 1909)
Trichohippopsis suturalis Martins & Carvalho, 1983
Tropidion cinctulum (Bates, 1870)
Tropidion erythrurum (Martins, 1962)
Tropidozineus argutulus Monné, 1988
Tropidozineus impensus Monné & Martin, 1976
Trypanidius notatus (Fabricius, 1787)
Tulcus subfasciatus (Thomson, 1860)
Tulcus tigrinatus (Thomson, 1868)
Tybalmia pupillata (Pascoe, 1859)
Unaiuba icterica (Gounelle, 1911)
Urgleptes deliciolus (Bates, 1863)
Villiersicometes absalom Tavakilian & Santo-Silva, 2012
Xenambyx lansbergei (Thomson, 1865)
Xenocrasis politipennis (Zajciw, 1971)
Xenofrea berkovi Néouze & Tavakilian, 2005
Xenofrea cretacea Néouze & Tavakilian, 2005
Xenofrea hovorei Néouze & Tavakilian, 2005
Xenofrea lineatipennis Zajciw, 1961
Xenofrea mascara Néouze & Tavakilian, 2005
Xenofrea morvanae Néouze & Tavakilian, 2005
Xenofrea murina Néouze & Tavakilian, 2005
Xenofrea rogueti Néouze & Tavakilian, 2005
Xenofrea senecauxi Néouze & Tavakilian, 2005
Xylergates elaineae Gilmour, 1962
Xylergates lacteus Bates, 1864
Xylergates pulcher (Lane, 1957)
Xylotribus decorator (Fabricius, 1801)
Zelliboria daedalea (Perty, 1832)
   
 

Haut de page    ▲      

   

                                                                                                                                                                             

 
Cerambycidae©D.Faure 2008